Goodrich

State:
MI
Roundball All Time Win/Loss:
4-5
All Time Roundball Power Ranking (5 game min):
68
Mascot:
Martians
School Colors:
Blue & Gold
City:
Goodrich MI
Short name:
Goodrich

Current form

Away
L????

Latest matches

Date Team Location Result
12-26-2013 4:00 PM Grand Rapids UnionAway

12-26-2013 4:00 PM

Name Matches played State Position No. COR100 HT Grad Yr. High School College/Pro
0 G 4 5'9 2015
0 F 22 6’5 2015
0 G 11 5’10 2015
0 G/F 5 6'3 2014
0 F 3 6’5 2016
0 G 1 6’0 2015
0 C 10 6’5 2016
0 G 24 5'11 2016
0 G 23 5'11 2015

PlayerMin2FGM2FGA3FGM3FGAFTMFTAPointsPPGO RebsD RebsTot RebsAPFTOBLKSTL
Brandon Batterbee1222111
Cap Wilson23132499134121
David St. Aubin21133331
Grant Smith3925341515246132
Jay Vallie23231314144421
Jaylen Fordham26146881123
Landon Mitchell1222311
Travis Veenhuis1213551673231
Total12297161017587.2581927615911