log in

Boys 2013

 Cincinnati Withrow

State:
OH
Roundball All Time Win/Loss:
26-13
All Time Roundball Power Ranking (5 game min):
1
Mascot:
Tigers
School Colors:
Black & Orange
City:
Cincinnati OH
Short name:
Cin. Withrow

Current form

AwayHomeAway
WLW??

Latest matches

Date Team Location Result
12-26-2013 9:00 PM Harper Woods Chandler Park Away
12-27-2013 7:20 PM Mt. ClemensHome
12-29-2013 12:40 PM CrusadersAway
Name Matches played State Position No. COR100 HT Grad Yr. High School College/Pro
0 F 25 6'3 2014
0 G 1 5’10 2014
0 G 10 5'8 2014
0 F 33 6'5 2015
0 C 21 6'7 2015
0 F 24 6'3 2016
0 F 3 6'5 2014
0 G 4 6'1 2014
0 G 30 6'0 2014

PlayerMin2FGM2FGA3FGM3FGAFTMFTAPointsPPGO RebsD RebsTot RebsAPFTOBLKSTL
DaJuan Jones0
Damir Gooch3426561717235522
Isaiah Thompson23226644213
Jared Flagg1121111211
Lamont West48341111257211
Mark Cruz13122277123131
Milik Bland5821010156113
Paul Jones011
Tyonte Robertson361177112121
Total1833381419596.561217299101152