12-26-2013 9:00 PM
19th Motor City Roundball Classic
PlayerMin2FGM2FGA3FGM3FGAFTMFTAPointsO RebsD RebsTot RebsAPFTOBLKSTL
Avery Gray133112
Charlie Vaughn0
Chuck Reed102
Claude Finley10111
Damon Muex2324441221
Jalen Martin4545122462421
Jerret Pattilo0
Jordan Williams1102231
Joseph Thomas4636172243211
Labaron Stewart33161123
Larry Williams2226123
Mike Jackson jr1212432
Norris Moore0
Tremaine Brown01
Total142461447504151913181164
PlayerMin2FGM2FGA3FGM3FGAFTMFTAPointsO RebsD RebsTot RebsAPFTOBLKSTL
DaJuan Jones0
Damir Gooch34265617235522
Isaiah Thompson2322644213
Jared Flagg112111211
Lamont West483411257211
Mark Cruz1312227123131
Milik Bland58210156113
Paul Jones011
Tyonte Robertson36117112121
Total1833381419591217299101152